Versenynaptár

  1. Eger 2019.03.29-31. (CEZ/ORB/ORC/R2/Hist)
  2. Miskolc 2019.04.26-28. (ORB/ORC/R2/Hist)
  3. Szombathely 2019.05.17-19. (ORB/ORC/R2)
  4. Székesfehérvár 2019.06.07-09. (ORB/ORC/R2/Hist)
  5. Veszprém 2019.07.05-07. (ORB/ORC/R2)
  6. Baranya 2019.08.01-03. (NK/Hist ZT/R2/Hist)
  7. Ózd-Salgótarján 2019.08.23-25. (ORB/ORC/R2/Hist)
  8. Pécs 2019.10.11-13. (Hist EB/ORB/ORC/R2/Hist)
  9. Nyíregyháza 2019.11.08-10. (ERC/ORB/ORC)
  1. Monte-Carlo 2019.01.24
  2. Svédország 2019.02.14-17.
  3. Mexico 2019.03.07-10.
  4. Franciaország 2019.03.28-30.
  5. Argentína 2019.04.25-28.
  6. Chile 2019.05.09-12.
  7. Portugália 2019.05.30.-06.02.
  8. Olaszország 2019.06.13-16.
  9. Finnország 2019.08.01-04.
  10. Németország 2019.08.22-25.
  11. Törökország 2019.09.12-15.
  12. Nagy-Britannia 2019.10.03-06.
  13. Spanyolország 2019.10.24-27.
  14. Ausztrália 2019.11.14-17.
  1. Portugália 2019.03.21-23.
  2. Spanyolország 2019.05.02-04.
  3. Lettország 2019.05.24-26.
  4. Lengyelország 2019.06.28-30.
  5. Olaszország 2019.07.19-21.
  6. Csehország 2019.08.16-18.
  7. Ciprus 2019.09.27-29.
  8. Magyarország 2019.11.08-10.
  1. Valasská 2019.03-29-31. (MSR)
  2. Tatry 2019.05.03-04. (MSR/SRP)
  3. Hustopece 2019.06.14-16. (MSR)
  4. Presov 2019.07.05-06. (MSR/SRP/RRP)
  5. Trebisov 2019.08.30-31. (MSR/SRP)
  6. Kosice 2019.10.18-20. (MSR/SRP)

  1. Janner 2019.01.03-05.
  2. Rebenland 2019.03.15-16.
  3. Lavanttal 2019.04.05-06.
  4. Wechselland 2019.05.03-04.
  5. Weiz 2019.06.18-20.
  6. 2019.09.27-28.
  7. Waldviertel 2019.11.08-09.
  1. Schneerosen 2019.02.22-23.
  2. Vipavska Dolina 2019.04.27-28.
  3. St. Veit 2019.05.17-18.
  4. Perg 2019.06.21-22.
  5. Weiz 2019.07.18-20.
  6. Waldviertel 2019.08.16-17.
  7. 2019.09.27-28.
  8. Herbst 2019.10.18-19.